No

Normal Name

Event

Category

Place

Time

        

1

Paul Massie

Innovative A

Open Men

1

3:58:57

        

158

Garth Cooper

Innovative A

Open Men

2

4:04:40

        

2

Mike Walker

Innovative A

Open Men

3

4:05:43

        

104

Darryl Forsyth

Innovative A

Open Men

4

4:07:15

        

171

Matt Thomson

Innovative A

Open Men

5

4:08:41

        

4

Steve Crackel

Innovative A

Open Men

6

4:13:28

        

77

Robin Watson

Innovative A

Open Men

7

4:15:53

        

149

Jonathan Davis

Innovative A

Open Men

8

4:16:30

        

117

Scott Williams

Innovative A

Open Men

9

4:16:44

        

3

Philip Hamill

Innovative A

Open Men

10

4:17:27

        

98

Shane Fairmaid

Innovative A

Open Men

11

4:21:28

        

6

Graham Allan

Innovative A

Open Men

12

4:21:33

        

159

Gordon Blythen

Innovative A

Open Men

13

4:24:02

        

142

Tom Ehlen

Innovative A

Open Men

14

4:24:28

        

156

Warren Ross

Innovative A

Open Men

15

4:24:32

        

136

Nathan Crawley

Innovative A

Open Men

16

4:26:36

        

177

Johnny Graham

Innovative A

Open Men

17

4:27:20

        

8

Gary Glasson

Innovative A

Open Men

18

4:28:44

        

7

Alan Vandermolen

Innovative A

Open Men

19

4:33:54

        

119

Graham Noble

Innovative A

Open Men

20

4:34:57

        

10

Charlie O'Hara-Smith

Innovative A

Open Men

21

4:35:50

        

148

Cambpell McGrouther

Innovative A

Open Men

22

4:36:39

        

126

Nick Carter

Innovative A

Open Men

23

4:37:35

        

125

Steve O'Neill

Innovative A

Open Men

24

4:39:24

        

9

Mike Greenslade

Innovative A

Open Men

25

4:42:51

        

102

Ken Livingston

Innovative A

Open Men

26

4:45:32

        

116

Wyane Stachurski

Innovative A

Open Men

27

4:55:06

        

95

Blair King

Innovative A

Open Men

28

4:56:33

        

75

Kevin Smith

Innovative A

Open Men

29

4:58:12

        

175

Len Smyth

Innovative A

Open Men

30

5:07:48

        

144

Terry Saltner

Innovative A

Open Men

31

5:15:30

        

92

Andrew Bateson

Innovative A

Open Men

32

5:19:03

        

5

Thomas Caufield

Innovative A

Open Men

33

5:30:48

        

33

Meagan Evans

Innovative A

Open Women

1

4:42:01

        

52

John Young

Innovative A

Veteran Men

0

DNF

        

51

David Maitland

Innovative A

Veteran Men

1

4:12:08

        

80

Lloyd Bathurst

Innovative A

Veteran Men

2

4:19:13

        

47

Eric Ross

Innovative A

Veteran Men

3

4:20:57

        

129

Bill MacKintosh

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4

4:25:42

        

48

Murry Watson

Innovative A

Veteran Men

5

4:26:06

        

50

Tony Steer

Innovative A

Veteran Men

6

4:26:12

        

53

Mike Pearce

Innovative A

Veteran Men

7

4:27:54

        

112

Geoff Price

Innovative A

Veteran Men

8

4:37:34

        

60

Colin Neal

Innovative A

Veteran Men

9

4:39:42

        

49

Brian Lodge

Innovative A

Veteran Men

10

4:41:41

        

124

Steve Pearce

Innovative A

Veteran Men

11

4:52:25

        

122

Tony Hall

Innovative A

Veteran Men

12

5:19:07

        

128

Jane Pottinger

Innovative A

Veteran Women

1

5:16:06

        

15

Aynsley Guerin

Innovative B

Open Men

0

DNS

        

133

Duncan Ford

Innovative B

Open Men

0

DNF

        

83

Kelvin Richards

Innovative B

Open Men

1

4:38:29

        

16

Ron Carlson

Innovative B

Open Men

2

4:40:06

        

11

Doug Lowry

Innovative B

Open Men

3

4:40:20

        

13

Sean South

Innovative B

Open Men

4

4:44:56

        

130

Craig Shakespeare

Innovative B

Open Men

5

4:48:59

        

101

Brent Gardyne

Innovative B

Open Men

6

4:49:55

        

131

Aaron Rhodes

Innovative B

Open Men

7

4:52:03

        

93

Dale Butcher

Innovative B

Open Men

8

4:52:41

        

14

Andrew Mills

Innovative B

Open Men

9

4:54:53

        

20

Brett Shea

Innovative B

Open Men

10

4:55:13

        

179

Desmond O'Regain

Innovative B

Open Men

11

5:00:37

        

113

Craig Wyllie

Innovative B

Open Men

12

5:01:00

        

17

Jo Barton

Innovative B

Open Men

13

5:05:38

        

19

John Trott

Innovative B

Open Men

14

5:06:04

        

145

Ian Coldicott

Innovative B

Open Men

15

5:07:26

        

155

Colin Wood

Innovative B

Open Men

16

5:09:04

        

143

Thomas Spiess

Innovative B

Open Men

17

5:09:34

        

108

Scott Laing

Innovative B

Open Men

18

5:09:44

        

176

Mike Eberun

Innovative B

Open Men

19

5:12:53

        

91

Michael Young

Innovative B

Open Men

20

5:17:21

        

180

Paul Shillito

Innovative B

Open Men

21

5:20:05

        

173

Facob Wilson

Innovative B

Open Men

22

5:23:50

        

154

Tim Rowe

Innovative B

Open Men

23

5:24:49

        

172

Simon Neale

Innovative B

Open Men

24

5:28:29

        

115

David Wilson

Innovative B

Open Men

25

5:34:01

        

134

Justine Lawson

Innovative B

Open Men

26

5:34:08

        

18

Paul Shrubshall

Innovative B

Open Men

27

5:36:00

        

12

Peter Hoare

Innovative B

Open Men

28

6:06:29

        

35

Kate Trevelyan

Innovative B

Open Women

1

4:54:39

        

151

Anna Shorey

Innovative B

Open Women

2

4:57:33

        

109

Tracey Stowell

Innovative B

Open Women

3

5:01:52

        

34

Wendy Farrow

Innovative B

Open Women

4

5:05:12

        

178

Kerrie Dixon

Innovative B

Open Women

5

5:12:16

        

106

Natasha Leask

Innovative B

Open Women

6

5:13:33

        

39

Tonille Crombie

Innovative B

Open Women

7

5:16:28

        

38

Michelle Eddy

Innovative B

Open Women

8

5:16:52

        

87

Alice Foote

Innovative B

Open Women

9

5:17:48

        

76

Margaret Thomson

Innovative B

Open Women

10

5:18:00

        

146

Sandy Tully

Innovative B

Open Women

11

5:19:22

        

79

Michelle Turner

Innovative B

Open Women

12

5:19:35

        

153

Geraldine Dowling

Innovative B

Open Women

13

5:19:56

        

21

Frances Sherrard

Innovative B

Open Women

14

5:22:47

        

37

Kerry Newton

Innovative B

Open Women

15

5:42:33

        

114

Vicky Stadford

Innovative B

Open Women

16

6:12:06

        

36

Diana Young

Innovative B

Open Women

17

6:12:23

        

58

John Chaplin

Innovative B

Veteran Men

0

DNS

        

157

David Arrowhead

Innovative B

Veteran Men

0

DNF

        

78

Mike Robertson

Innovative B

Veteran Men

1

4:50:12

        

89

Peter Young

Innovative B

Veteran Men

2

4:53:27

        

56

Ted Webster

Innovative B

Veteran Men

3

4:53:51

        

62

Lindsay Oram

Innovative B

Veteran Men

4

4:56:07

        

55

Peter Cook

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5

5:00:34

        

57

Phil O'Connor

Innovative B

Veteran Men

6

5:02:07

        

147

John Ryder

Innovative B

Veteran Men

7

5:18:06

        

63

Stu Lockie

Innovative B

Veteran Men

8

5:30:06

        

59

Kevin Plumridge

Innovative B

Veteran Men

9

5:55:48

        

54

Mike Wilson

Innovative B

Veteran Men

10

5:55:52

        

61

Noel Hoare

Innovative B

Veteran Men

11

6:08:27

        

111

Shona McGrath

Innovative B

Veteran Women

1

4:55:16

        

73

Rosemary Heatherbell

Innovative B

Veteran Women

2

5:12:50

        

72

Linda McDonald

Innovative B

Veteran Women

3

5:17:01

        

103

Sue Stubenvoll

Innovative B

Veteran Women

4

5:24:05

        

32

Michael Walsh

K1D1

Junior Men

1

4:38:46

        

23

Andrew Martin

K1D1

Open Men

1

3:52:45

        

123

Carl Bout

K1D1

Open Men

2

4:20:23

        

90

Glen Richardson

K1D1

Open Men

3

4:30:33

        

26

John White

K1D1

Open Men

4

4:30:56

        

28

Dave Curtis

K1D1

Open Men

5

4:31:20

        

22

Hamish Excell

K1D1

Open Men

6

4:34:32

        

27

Brendan Cowled

K1D1

Open Men

7

4:40:18

        

84

Christopher Dougherty

K1D1

Open Men

8

4:41:17

        

25

Morgan Strong

K1D1

Open Men

9

5:05:57

        

85

Allister Adams

K1D1

Open Men

10

5:28:35

        

42

Jane Moulder

K1D1

Open Women

1

4:27:43

        

44

Penny Edwards

K1D1

Open Women

2

4:30:04

        

132

Rosie Rhodes

K1D1

Open Women

3

4:37:55

        

43

Paule Crawford

K1D1

Open Women

4

4:40:32

        

86

Karen Roberts

K1D1

Open Women

5

4:56:03

        

66

Winston Van Der Sper

K1D1

Veteran Men

0

DNS

        

64

Trevor Proffit

K1D1

Veteran Men

1

4:31:51

        

127

Stewart Rose

K1D1

Veteran Men

2

5:03:51

        

68

Gorsetrack Gardner

K1D1

Veteran Men

3

5:16:43

        

74

Gill Smith

K1D1

Veteran Women

1

4:42:48

        

174

Sharon English

K1D1

Veteran Women

2

5:19:53

        

24

Rob Wall

K1D2

Open Men

0

DNS

        

100

Jack Cuff

K1D2

Open Men

0

DNS

        

121

Andrew Fyfe

K1D2

Open Men

1

4:35:12

        

96

David Denton

K1D2

Open Men

2

4:38:12

        

137

Ron Westney

K1D2

Open Men

3

4:40:11

        

107

Syd Radcliffe

K1D2

Open Men

4

4:41:46

        

82

Glen Harris

K1D2

Open Men

5

4:46:27

        

99

Richard Anderson

K1D2

Open Men

6

4:48:34

        

97

Jeff Richardson

K1D2

Open Men

7

4:54:32

        

31

Mark Wallace

K1D2

Open Men

8

4:55:29

        

29

Phillip Bell

K1D2

Open Men

9

5:01:11

        

135

Andrew Bayly

K1D2

Open Men

10

5:07:05

        

88

Ramash Swamy

K1D2

Open Men

11

5:14:42

        

30

Headin West

K1D2

Open Men

12

5:15:49

        

138

Gary MacRae

K1D2

Open Men

13

5:22:21

        

160

Reiner Klembert

K1D2

Open Men

14

5:24:02

        

45

Amy Dale

K1D2

Open Women

1

4:35:06

        

46

Ann Neal

K1D2

Open Women

2

4:46:44

        

41

Philippa Dean

K1D2

Open Women

3

4:54:19

        

81

Helen Gillespie

K1D2

Open Women

4

4:59:55

        

40

Anna Jenkins

K1D2

Open Women

5

5:16:02

        

70

Bruce Bunny

K1D2

Veteran Men

0

DNF

        

71

John Corney

K1D2

Veteran Men

1

4:25:21

        

105

David Harris

K1D2

Veteran Men

2

4:25:26

        

94

Peter King

K1D2

Veteran Men

3

4:30:33

        

65

Nigel Morrison

K1D2

Veteran Men

4

4:49:34

        

67

Frank Dennis

K1D2

Veteran Men

5

4:52:43

        

110

Ross Proctor

K1D2

Veteran Men

6

4:55:01

        

120

Robert Grice

K1D2

Veteran Men

7

4:55:09

        

69

Ray Frew

K1D2

Veteran Men

8

5:20:46

        

118

Jan Kees/Paul

K2/Multi

Open

1

3:45:16

        

152

Anthony/Glen

K2/Multi

Open

2

4:24:54

        

150

Jo Laurenson

Innovative A

Junior Women

0

DNF