First Name

Surname

Class

Age

Time

Place

   

Paul

Massie

Innovative A

Open Men

3:58:46

1

   

Gordon

Blythen

Innovative A

Open Men

4:02:52

2

   

Robin

Wilson

Innovative A

Open Men

4:04:24

3

   

Glen

Muirhead

Innovative A

Open Men

4:06:20

4

   

Scott

Williamson

Innovative A

Open Men

4:08:53

5

   

Steve

Crackel

Innovative A

Open Men

4:09:06

6

   

Johnny

Graham

Innovative A

Open Men

4:09:21

7

  

Doug

Patterson

Innovative A

Open Men

4:11:33

8

  

Jonathan

Davis

Innovative A

Open Men

4:11:52

9

  

Michael

Jacques

Innovative A

Open Men

4:17:14

10

  

Campbell

McGrouther

Innovative A

Open Men

4:19:26

11

  

Neill

Williams

Innovative A

Open Men

4:20:25

12

  

Mark

Bryant

Innovative A

Open Men

4:20:51

13

  

Warren

Bartlett

Innovative A

Open Men

4:23:10

14

  

Gary

Fahey

Innovative A

Open Men

4:24:02

15

  

Mike

Rickerby

Innovative A

Open Men

4:24:26

16

  

Duncan

Cleugh

Innovative A

Open Men

4:24:58

17

  

Carl

Waddick

Innovative A

Open Men

4:26:48

18

  

Philp

Chester

Innovative A

Open Men

4:27:22

19

  

Nathan

Crawley

Innovative A

Open Men

4:27:44

20

  

Quenton

Johnston

Innovative A

Open Men

4:30:29

21

  

Tim

Grammer

Innovative A

Open Men

4:30:58

22

  

Hamish

Robb

Innovative A

Open Men

4:32:52

23

  

Aaron

Jefferies

Innovative A

Open Men

4:33:58

24

  

Geoff

Winter

Innovative A

Open Men

4:34:24

25

  

Chris

Rumball

Innovative A

Open Men

4:34:37

26

  

Wayne

Hodgett

Innovative A

Open Men

4:35:10

27

  

Phil

White

Innovative A

Open Men

4:36:28

28

  

Stephen

Hoare

Innovative A

Open Men

4:37:08

29

  

Adam

Cooper

Innovative A

Open Men

4:38:58

30

  

Mike

Greenslade

Innovative A

Open Men

4:39:26

31

  

Grant

Jones

Innovative A

Open Men

4:41:27

32

  

Tony

Page

Innovative A

Open Men

4:42:50

33

  

Glenn

Connell

Innovative A

Open Men

4:47:07

34

  

Bruce

Mclean

Innovative A

Open Men

4:47:59

35

  

Tom

Caulfield

Innovative A

Open Men

4:49:49

36

  

Shaun

Fahey

Innovative A

Open Men

4:51:37

37

  

Michael

Delahunty

Innovative A

Open Men

5:01:02

38

  

Steve

Francis

Innovative A

Open Men

5:01:18

39

  

Daryl

Robinson

Innovative A

Open Men

5:01:53

40

  

Wade

Gillooly

Innovative A

Open Men

5:08:36

41

  

John

Kingsford

Innovative A

Open Men

5:10:35

42

  

Patrick

McLarin

Innovative A

Open Men

5:11:37

43

  

Peter

Hoare

Innovative A

Open Men

5:13:55

44

  

Glen

Mawson

Innovative A

Open Men

5:39:59

45

  

Steve

Manning

Innovative A

Open Men

5:40:34

46

  

Shaun

Almer

Innovative A

Open Men

5:47:36

47

  

Matt

Thomson

Innovative A

Open Men

DNF

0

  

Tom

Dawson

Innovative A

Open Men

DNS

0

  

Jannie

Callesen

Innovative A

Open Women

4:54:46

1

  

Lisa

Kahi

Innovative A

Open Women

5:24:08

2

  

Dave

Maitland

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:08:06

1

  

Brett

Leask

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:12:17

2

  

Steve

Moffit

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:12:55

3

  

Ron

Wastney

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:13:26

4

  

Keith

Alderson

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:16:21

5

  

Peter

Richardson

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:22:59

6

  

Stewart

Rose

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:25:21

7

  

Paul

Nichols

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:27:49

8

  

P

Davidson

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:38:24

9

  

Ken

Hughey

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:46:26

10

  

Ray

Frew

Innovative A

Veteran Men

4:47:23

11

  

Nigel

Morrison

Innovative A

Veteran Men

5:05:19

12

  

Anne

Mortimer

Innovative A

Veteran Women

4:47:55

1

  

Sharon

English

Innovative A

Veteran Women

4:52:35

2

  

Dave

Divers

Innovative B

Open Men

4:41:32

1

  

Malcolm

Hughes

Innovative B

Open Men

4:42:56

2

  

Phil

Simpson

Innovative B

Open Men

4:43:23

3

  

Don

Sumerfield

Innovative B

Open Men

4:49:25

4

  

Angus

Wood

Innovative B

Open Men

4:50:34

5

  

Verne

Smith

Innovative B

Open Men

4:50:58

6

  

Mike

Eberlin

Innovative B

Open Men

4:51:38

7

  

Craig

Leth

Innovative B

Open Men

4:53:19

8

  

Ross

Moffit

Innovative B

Open Men

4:54:57

9

  

Andrew

Smith

Innovative B

Open Men

4:56:17

10

  

Paul

Tryon

Innovative B

Open Men

4:58:59

11

  

William

Jarden

Innovative B

Open Men

5:04:13

12

  

Grant

Chittock

Innovative B

Open Men

5:06:19

13

  

Wayne

Leighton

Innovative B

Open Men

5:07:22

14

  

Shane

Marey

Innovative B

Open Men

5:09:56

15

  

Bill

No Name

Innovative B

Open Men

5:14:27

16

  

Gary

Lund

Innovative B

Open Men

5:17:55

17

  

Pierre

Leyser

Innovative B

Open Men

5:19:10

18

  

Simon

Roberts

Innovative B

Open Men

5:19:56

19

  

David

Keen

Innovative B

Open Men

5:28:26

20

  

David

Gibson

Innovative B

Open Men

5:41:07

21

  

Andy

Clark

Innovative B

Open Men

DNF

0

  

Chris

Lumsden

Innovative B

Open Men

DNS

0

  

Mark

Davis

Innovative B

Open Men

DNS

0

  

Karen

Hopkinson

Innovative B

Open Women

4:40:18

1

  

Amanda

Smith

Innovative B

Open Women

4:55:29

2

  

Jeanna

McDuruy

Innovative B

Open Women

4:58:07

3

  

Susan

Pertie

Innovative B

Open Women

4:58:12

4

  

Kate

Harcourt

Innovative B

Open Women

5:00:54

5

  

Christine

Arthur

Innovative B

Open Women

5:12:21

6

  

Rachel

Beattie

Innovative B

Open Women

5:12:31

7

  

Rachel

Shea

Innovative B

Open Women

5:15:28

8

  

Liz

Millow

Innovative B

Open Women

5:19:50

9

  

Rebecca

Corkin

Innovative B

Open Women

5:30:22

10

  

Alena

Sattis

Innovative B

Open Women

5:31:06

11

  

Kistin

Bain

Innovative B

Open Women

5:37:44

12

  

Alana

Dey

Innovative B

Open Women

5:45:16

13

  

Margaret

Thomson

Innovative B

Open Women

DNS

0

  

Colin

Neal

Innovative B

Veteran Men

4:36:16

1

  

John

Clark

Innovative B

Veteran Men

4:42:02

2

  

Lindsay

Oram

Innovative B

Veteran Men

4:43:42

3

  

Mike

Robertson

Innovative B

Veteran Men

4:47:45

4

  

Eric

Leask

Innovative B

Veteran Men

4:47:48

5

  

Peter

Young

Innovative B

Veteran Men

4:48:45

6

  

Paul

Finingan

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:05:10

7

  

Don

Peddie

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:08:31

8

  

Rick

Hill

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:09:49

9

  

Kevin

Shea

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:11:14

10

  

Ross

Hendry

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:16:27

11

  

Rodger

Mills

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:19:49

12

  

Murray

Dallow

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:20:53

13

  

Nigel

Radbourne

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:23:49

14

  

John

Ryder

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:24:16

15

  

Keith

Johnson

Innovative B

Veteran Men

5:45:13

16

  

Chris

Sloss

Innovative B

Veteran Men

6:22:39

17

  

John

Sweney

Innovative B

Veteran Men

DNF

0

  

Lorraine

Proffit

Innovative B

Veteran Women

5:03:47

1

  

Linda

McDonald

Innovative B

Veteran Women

5:08:58

2

  

Kerry

Newton

Innovative B

Veteran Women

5:11:28

3

  

Chris

May

Innovative B

Veteran Women

5:30:49

4

  

Mark

Anderson

K1D1

Open Men

4:23:54

1=

  

Glen

Fawscett

K1D1

Open Men

4:23:54

1=

  

Allister

Adams

K1D1

Open Men

4:26:51

3

  

Morgan

Strong

K1D1

Open Men

4:28:33

4

  

Kelly

Barber

K1D1

Open Men

4:31:41

5

  

Dave

Hicks

K1D1

Open Men

4:32:52

6

  

Anthony

Blyth

K1D1

Open Men

4:39:41

7

  

Brian

Ellwood

K1D1

Open Men

4:42:15

8

  

Steven

Clapperton

K1D1

Open Men

5:04:17

9

  

Dave

Williams

K1D1

Open Men

5:04:25

10

  

Roy

Huges

K1D1

Open Men

5:07:12

11

  

Kevin

Smith

K1D1

Open Men

5:27:54

12

  

John

Ellerm

K1D1

Open Men

DNF

0

  

Penny

Edwards

K1D1

Open Women

4:13:34

1

  

Marnie

Fornusek

K1D1

Open Women

4:15:26

2

  

Andrea

Koorey

K1D1

Open Women

4:19:17

3

  

Jill

Westenra

K1D1

Open Women

4:19:58

4

  

Paulie

Crawford

K1D1

Open Women

4:45:09

5

  

Jodie

McDonald

K1D1

Open Women

4:48:38

6

  

Melanie

Smith

K1D1

Open Women

5:02:57

7

  

Tonille

Crombie

K1D1

Open Women

5:04:43

8

  

Alana

Joe

K1D1

Open Women

5:41:39

9

  

Trevor

Proffit

K1D1

Veteran Men

4:22:21

1

  

Denis

Jaquies

K1D1

Veteran Men

4:36:45

2

  

Graeme

Joyce

K1D1

Veteran Men

5:07:37

3

  

Sam

Reese

K1D2

Open Men

4:32:42

1

  

Gary

Holden

K1D2

Open Men

4:34:54

2

  

Andrew

Davis

K1D2

Open Men

4:45:09

3

  

Ramash

Swamy

K1D2

Open Men

4:46:19

4

  

Tim

Bailey

K1D2

Open Men

5:07:19

5

  

John

Bray

K1D2

Open Men

5:13:19

6

  

Scott

Harris

K1D2

Open Men

DNF

0

  

Kelvin

Richards

K1D2

Open Men

DNS

0

  

Jo

Marett

K1D2

Open Women

4:45:06

1

  

Katherine

Williams

K1D2

Open Women

4:47:53

2

  

Karen

Bell

K1D2

Open Women

4:54:06

3

  

Jacqueline

Sycamore

K1D2

Open Women

5:24:20

4

  

Miriam

Jones

K1D2

Open Women

5:40:18

5

  

Rowena

Jeffery

K1D2

Open Women

DNF

0

  

John

Corney

K1D2

Veteran Men

4:17:12

1

  

Dave

Harris

K1D2

Veteran Men

4:18:42

2

  

Peter

Wardell

K1D2

Veteran Men

4:31:09

3

  

Bruce

Bunny

K1D2

Veteran Men

4:46:39

4

  

Keith

Cullen

K1D2

Veteran Men

4:50:28

5

  

Wendy

Nelson

K1D2

Veteran Women

4:18:51

1

  

Pauline

Sidon

K1D2

Veteran Women

5:35:57

2

  

Shona

Mckee

K1D2

Veteran Women

6:33:00

3

  

Lyn

Campbell

K1D2

Veteran Women

DNS

0